icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Brunswick
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Term 4 Everyone Timetable, 2019

7 October – 22 December

Term 4 Everyone Timetable, 2019

7 October – 22 December
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Schools
All ages
No experience needed
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
Birthday Parties
All ages
No experience needed
1:30–3:00pm
Please book
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
4:00–4:30pm
9:00–9:30am
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
New Beginners White
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:45–10:20am
White/Purple Belts
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:00–9:35am
Purple/White–Brown
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:45–10:20am
Commandos
7–9 years
White–White/Yelllow
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
10:30–11:15am
Yellow I
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
10:30–11:15am
Yellow II
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
10:30–11:15am
Yellow III–Blue II
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
4:30–5:15pm
11:30–12:15pm
Blue III–Red III
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
4:30–5:15pm
11:30–12:15pm
Cho Dan Bo
5:00–6:15pm
5:00–6:15pm
5:00–6:15pm
5:00–6:15pm
4:00–5:15pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
6:10–6:55pm
6:10–6:55pm
6:10–6:55pm
12:30–1:15pm
Demo Team Black Belts
7:30–8:30pm
(by invitation)
7:30–8:30pm
(by invitation)
Poomsae class
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
5:20–6:05pm
Beginner & Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:10–6:55pm
Development
6:10–6:55pm
Development
6:10–6:55pm
Development
12:30–1:15pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Leaders
10–14 years
White Belts
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
10:30–11:15am
Yellow I
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
10:30–11:15am
Yellow II
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
4:30–5:15pm
11:30–12:15pm
Yellow III
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
4:30–5:15pm
11:30–12:15pm
Blue I–Red III
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
5:20–6:05pm
4:30–5:15pm
12:30–1:15pm
Cho Dan Bo
5:00–6:15pm
5:00–6:15pm
5:00–6:15pm
5:00–6:15pm
4:00–5:15pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
6:10–6:55pm
6:10–6:55pm
6:10–6:55pm
12:30–1:15pm
Demo Team Black Belts
7:30–8:30pm
(by invitation)
7:30–8:30pm
(by invitation)
Poomsae class
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
5:20–6:05pm
Beginner & Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:10–6:55pm
Development
6:10–6:55pm
Development
6:10–6:55pm
Development
12:30–1:15pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Teens
15–17 years
White Belts
7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
8:00–8:45am
Yellow II–Red III
7:00–7:45pm
7:00–8:00pm
7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
8:00–8:45am
Cho Dan Bo
7:00–8:15pm
7:00–8:15pm
7:00–8:15pm
7:00–8:15pm
7:45–8:50pm
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
6:10–6:55pm
7:00–7:45pm
7:00–8:00pm
6:10–6:55pm
7:00–7:45pm
6:10–6:55pm
7:00–7:45pm
8:00–8:45am
12:30–1:15pm
Demo Team Black Belts
7:30–8:30pm
(by invitation)
7:30–8:30pm
(by invitation)
Poomsae class
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
5:20–6:05pm
Beginner & Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:10–6:55pm
Development
6:10–6:55pm
Development
6:10–6:55pm
Development
12:30–1:15pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
HIIT 360°
7:45–8:15pm
7:45–8:15pm
7:30–8:00am
Boxing
7:45–8:25pm
Adults
18+ years
White Belts
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
8:00–8:45am
Yellow II–Red III
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–7:45pm
7:00–8:00pm
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
8:00–8:45am
Cho Dan Bo
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–8:15pm
7:00–8:15pm
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–8:15pm
7:00–8:15pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–7:45pm
7:00–8:00pm
9:30–10:30am
Daytime class

7:00–7:45pm
7:00–7:45pm
8:00–8:45am
Poomsae class
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
5:20–6:05pm
Beginner & Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
6:10–6:55pm
Beginner & Intermediate
12:30–1:15pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
HIIT 360°
7:45–8:15pm
7:45–8:15pm
7:30–8:00am
Boxing
7:45–8:25pm
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    3:55–4:30pm
    White/Purple Belts
    3:55–4:30pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III-Blue II
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue III-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue I-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-7:45pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10-6:55pm 7:00-7:45pm
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    HIIT 360°
    7:45-8:15pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-7:45pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-7:45pm
    Sparring class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    HIIT 360°
    7:45-8:15pm
  • Tue
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    3:55–4:30pm
    White/Purple Belts
    3:55–4:30pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III-Blue II
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue III-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    7:30–8:30pm
    (by invitation)
    Poomsae class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue I-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    7:30–8:30pm
    (by invitation)
    Poomsae class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-8:00pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:00-8:00pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    7:30-8:30pm
    (by invitation)
    Poomsae class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-8:00pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:00-8:00pm
    Poomsae class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
  • Wed
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    3:55–4:30pm
    White/Purple Belts
    3:55–4:30pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III-Blue II
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue III-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Poomsae class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue I-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Poomsae class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-7:45pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10-6:55pm 7:00-7:45pm
    Poomsae class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    HIIT 360°
    7:45-8:15pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-7:45pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    9:30-10:30am Daytime class 7:00-7:45pm
    Poomsae class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    HIIT 360°
    7:45-8:15pm
  • Thu
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    3:55–4:30pm
    White/Purple Belts
    3:55–4:30pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III-Blue II
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue III-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    7:30–8:30pm
    (by invitation)
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow I
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III
    5:20-6:05pm
    Blue I-Red III
    5:20–6:05pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:00–6:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    7:30–8:30pm
    (by invitation)
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-7:45pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:10-6:55pm 7:00-7:45pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    7:30-8:30pm
    (by invitation)
    Sparring class
    6:10–6:55pm
    Development
    Boxing
    7:45-8:25pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:00-7:45pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-7:45pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:00-7:45pm
    Sparring class
    6:10-6:55pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Boxing
    7:45-8:25pm
  • Fri
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Joeys
    All levels
    4:00–4:30pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III-Blue II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:30–5:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:00–5:15pm
    Poomsae class
    5:20–6:05pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Leaders
    Yellow II
    4:30–5:15pm
    Yellow III
    4:30–5:15pm
    Blue I-Red III
    4:30–5:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:00–5:15pm
    Poomsae class
    5:20–6:05pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Teens
    Poomsae class
    5:20-6:05pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
    Adults
    Poomsae class
    5:20-6:05pm
    Beginner & Intermediate
  • Sat
    Birthday Parties
    No experience needed
    1:30–3:00pm
    Please book
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:00–9:30am
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    9:45–10:20am
    White/Purple Belts
    9:00-9:35am
    Purple/White-Brown
    9:45–10:20am
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    10:30–11:15am
    Yellow I
    10:30–11:15am
    Yellow II
    10:30–11:15am
    Yellow III-Blue II
    11:30–12:15pm
    Blue III-Red III
    11:30-12:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45–8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    12:30–1:15pm
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:30–1:15pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Leaders
    White Belts
    10:30–11:15am
    Yellow I
    10:30–11:15am
    Yellow II
    11:30-12:15pm
    Yellow III
    11:30-12:15pm
    Blue I-Red III
    12:30-1:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45–8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    12:30–1:15pm
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:30–1:15pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Teens
    White Belts
    8:00-8:45am
    Yellow II-Red III
    8:00-8:45am
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50pm
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    8:00-8:45am 12:30-1:15pm
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:30–1:15pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    HIIT 360°
    7:30-8:00am
    Adults
    White Belts
    8:00-8:45am
    Yellow II-Red III
    8:00-8:45am
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    8:00-8:45am
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:30–1:15pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    HIIT 360°
    7:30-8:00am