icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Brunswick
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Hol's Jan 06-18 Everyone Timetable, 2020

6 January – 18 January

Hol's Jan 06-18 Everyone Timetable, 2020

6 January – 18 January
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
4:00–4:30pm
@ Brunswick
4:00–4:30pm
@ Tullamarine
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
All belt levels
4:30–5:05pm
@ Brunswick
4:30–5:05pm
@ Tullamarine
Commandos
7–9 years
White & White/Yellow
4:30–5:05pm
@ Tullamarine
4:30–5:05pm
@ Brunswick
Yellow I
4:30–5:05pm
@ Tullamarine
4:30–5:05pm
@ Brunswick
Yellow II–Black
5:15–6:00pm
@ Tullamarine
5:15–6:00pm
@ Brunswick
5:15–6:00pm
@ Tullamarine
5:15–6:00pm
@ Brunswick
Poomsae class
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
Sparring class
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
Leaders
10–14 years
White & White/Yellow
4:30–5:05pm
@ Tullamarine
4:30–5:05pm
@ Brunswick
Yellow I
4:30–5:05pm
@ Tullamarine
4:30–5:05pm
@ Brunswick
Yellow II–Black
5:15–6:00pm
@ Tullamarine
5:15–6:00pm
@ Brunswick
5:15–6:00pm
@ Tullamarine
5:15–6:00pm
@ Brunswick
Poomsae class
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
Sparring class
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
Teens
15–17 years
Yellow II–Black
6:45–7:30pm
@ Tullamarine
6:45–7:30pm
@ Brunswick
6:45–7:30pm
@ Tullamarine
6:45–7:30pm
@ Brunswick
Poomsae class
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:20pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
Sparring class
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
Adults
18+ years
Yellow II–Black
6:45–7:30pm
@ Tullamarine
6:45–7:30pm
@ Brunswick
6:45–7:30pm
@ Tullamarine
6:45–7:30pm
@ Brunswick
Poomsae class
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine

&

6:00–7:00pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
8:00–12:30pm
Invite only
@ Sunshine
Sparring class
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
6:00–8:00pm
Dev & Comp
@ Tullamarine
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Commandos
    White & White/Yellow
    4:30-5:05pm @ Tullamarine
    Yellow I
    4:30-5:05pm @ Tullamarine
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
    Leaders
    White & White/Yellow
    4:30-5:05pm @ Tullamarine
    Yellow I
    4:30-5:05pm @ Tullamarine
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
    Teens
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
    Adults
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
  • Tue
    Joeys
    All levels
    4:00-4:30pm @ Brunswick
    Little Ninjas
    All belt levels
    4:30-5:05pm @ Brunswick
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
    Teens
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:20pm Invite only @ Sunshine
    Adults
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
  • Wed
    Joeys
    All levels
    4:00-4:30pm @ Tullamarine
    Little Ninjas
    All belt levels
    4:30-5:05pm @ Tullamarine
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
    Teens
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
    Adults
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Tullamarine
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine & 6:00-7:00pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:00-8:00pm Dev & Comp @ Tullamarine
  • Thu
    Commandos
    White & White/Yellow
    4:30-5:05pm @ Brunswick
    Yellow I
    4:30-5:05pm @ Brunswick
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
    Leaders
    White & White/Yellow
    4:30-5:05pm @ Brunswick
    Yellow I
    4:30-5:05pm @ Brunswick
    Yellow II-Black
    5:15-6:00pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
    Teens
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
    Adults
    Yellow II-Black
    6:45-7:30pm @ Brunswick
    Poomsae class
    8:00-12:30pm Invite only @ Sunshine
  • Fri
  • Sat