icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Preston
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Term 4 Everyone Timetable, 2019

7 October – 22 December

Term 4 Everyone Timetable, 2019

7 October – 22 December
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Schools
All ages
No experience needed
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
Birthday Parties
All ages
No experience needed
1:30–3:00pm
Please book
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
4:10–4:40pm
9:45–10:15am
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
White–Purple/White
4:10–4:45pm
4:10–4:45pm
8:25–9:00am
Purple/White–Brown
4:10–4:45pm
4:10–4:45pm
9:05–9:40am
Commandos
7–9 years
White, W/Y, Yellow I
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
11:15–12:00noon
Yellow II–Blue II
4:45–5:30pm
&/or
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
&/or
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:25–11:10am
Blue III–Red III
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:25–11:10am
Cho Dan Bo
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
5:35–6:20pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
12:05–1:00pm
Demo Team
5:35–6:20pm
6:25–7:10pm
5:45–6:45pm
Poomsae class
6:25–7:10pm
Development
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:25–7:10pm
Competition

7:15–8:15pm
Competition
6:25–7:10pm
Competition

7:15–8:15pm
Competition
6:45–7:15pm
Competition

7:15–8:30pm
Competition
11:15–12:00pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Leaders
10–14 years
White–Yellow I
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
10:10–10:55am
Yellow II–Blue II
4:45–5:30pm
&/or
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
&/or
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
9:15–10:00am
Blue III–Red III
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
9:15–10:00am
Cho Dan Bo
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:25–7:10pm
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
11:05–11:50am
Demo Team
5:35–6:20pm
6:25–7:10pm
5:45–6:45pm
Poomsae class
6:25–7:10pm
Development
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:25–7:10pm
Competititon

7:15–8:15pm
Competititon
6:25–7:10pm
Competititon

7:15–8:15pm
Competititon
6:45–7:15pm
Competititon

7:15–8:30pm
Competititon
11:15–12:00pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Teens
15–17 years
White Belts
7:15–8:15pm
5:35–6:20pm
7:15–8:15pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
Yellow II–Red III
6:25–7:10pm
&/or
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
6:25–7:10pm
&/or
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
4:45–5:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
5:35–6:20pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:35–6:20pm
&/or
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
5:35–6:20pm
&/or
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
Demo Team
5:35–6:20pm
6:25–7:10pm
5:45–6:45pm
Poomsae class
6:25–7:10pm
Development
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:25–7:10pm
Competition

7:15–8:15pm
Competition
6:25–7:10pm
Competition

7:15–8:15pm
Competition
6:45–7:15pm
Competition

7:15–8:30pm
Competititon
11:15–12:00pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
HIIT 360°
8:20–8:50pm
Adults
18+ years
White Belts
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
Yelow II–Red III
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
Cho Dan Bo
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
5:35–6:30pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt Syllabus Class
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
7:15–8:15pm
Poomsae class
6:25–7:10pm
Development
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
6:25–7:10pm
Intermediate
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:25–7:10pm
Competition

7:15–8:15pm
Competition
6:25–7:10pm
Competition

7:15–8:15pm
Competition
6:45–7:15pm
Competition

7:15–8:30pm
Competition
11:15–12:00pm
Development

12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
HIIT 360°
8:20–8:50pm
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White–Purple/White
    4:10-4:45pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue II
    4:45-5:30pm &/or 6:25-7:10pm
    Blue III-Red III
    6:25-7:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:25-7:10pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Development
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue II
    4:45-5:30pm &/or 6:25-7:10pm
    Blue III-Red III
    6:25-7:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:25-7:10pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm
    Development
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:15-8:15pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:25-7:10pm &/or 7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:35-6:20pm &/or 7:15-8:15pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm
    Development
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:15-8:15pm
    Yelow II-Red III
    7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt Syllabus Class
    7:15-8:15pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm
    Development
  • Tue
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    Purple/White–Brown
    4:10-4:45pm
    Commandos
    White, W/Y, Yellow I
    5:35-6:20pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm
    Demo Team
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competition 7:15-8:15pm Competition
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    5:35-6:20pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm
    Demo Team
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competititon 7:15-8:15pm Competititon
    Teens
    White Belts
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:15-8:15pm
    Demo Team
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competition 7:15-8:15pm Competition
    Adults
    Yelow II-Red III
    7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt Syllabus Class
    7:15-8:15pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competition 7:15-8:15pm Competition
  • Wed
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White–Purple/White
    4:10-4:45pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue II
    4:45-5:30pm &/or 6:25-7:10pm
    Blue III-Red III
    6:25-7:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:25-7:10pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue II
    4:45-5:30pm &/or 6:25-7:10pm
    Blue III-Red III
    6:25-7:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:25-7:10pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:15-8:15pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:25-7:10pm &/or 7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:35-6:20pm &/or 7:15-8:15pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    HIIT 360°
    8:20-8:50pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:15-8:15pm
    Yelow II-Red III
    7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt Syllabus Class
    7:15-8:15pm
    Poomsae class
    6:25-7:10pm Intermediate
    HIIT 360°
    8:20-8:50pm
  • Thu
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    Purple/White–Brown
    4:10-4:45pm
    Commandos
    White, W/Y, Yellow I
    5:35-6:20pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm
    Demo Team
    6:25-7:10pm
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competition 7:15-8:15pm Competition
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    5:35-6:20pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm
    Demo Team
    6:25-7:10pm
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competititon 7:15-8:15pm Competititon
    Teens
    White Belts
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:15-8:15pm
    Demo Team
    6:25-7:10pm
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competition 7:15-8:15pm Competition
    Adults
    Yelow II-Red III
    7:15-8:15pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:15-8:15pm
    Black Belt Syllabus Class
    7:15-8:15pm
    Sparring class
    6:25-7:10pm Competition 7:15-8:15pm Competition
  • Fri
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Joeys
    All levels
    4:10-4:40pm
    Commandos
    White, W/Y, Yellow I
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Blue II
    4:45-5:30pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Demo Team
    5:45-6:45pm
    Sparring class
    6:45-7:15pm Competition 7:15-8:30pm Competition
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Blue II
    4:45-5:30pm
    Blue III-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm
    Demo Team
    5:45-6:45pm
    Sparring class
    6:45-7:15pm Competititon 7:15-8:30pm Competititon
    Teens
    White Belts
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Demo Team
    5:45-6:45pm
    Sparring class
    6:45-7:15pm Competition 7:15-8:30pm Competititon
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:45-7:15pm Competition 7:15-8:30pm Competition
  • Sat
    Birthday Parties
    No experience needed
    1:30–3:00pm
    Please book
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:45-10:15am
    Little Ninjas
    White–Purple/White
    8:25-9:00am
    Purple/White–Brown
    9:05-9:40am
    Commandos
    White, W/Y, Yellow I
    11:15-12:00noon
    Yellow II-Blue II
    10:25-11:10am
    Blue III-Red III
    10:25-11:10am
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    12:05-1:00pm
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    11:15–12:00pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    10:10-10:55am
    Yellow II-Blue II
    9:15-10:00am
    Blue III-Red III
    9:15-10:00am
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:05–11:50am
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    11:15–12:00pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    11:15–12:00pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    11:15-12:00pm Development 12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine