icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Sunshine
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Term 4 Livestream Timetable, 2020

5 October – 19 December

Term 4 Livestream Timetable, 2020

5 October – 19 December
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Birthday Parties
All ages
No experience needed
Please book
Please book
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
9:00–9:30am
Parent Assisted
(ROOM 2)
HAPPY FIT
4:45–5:15pm
(ROOM 1)
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
New Beginners White
4.05–4:40pm
(ROOM 1)
4.05–4:40pm
(ROOM 1)
9:00–9:35am
(ROOM 1)
White/Purple Belts
4.05–4:40pm
(ROOM 1)
4.05–4:40pm
(ROOM 1)
9:00–9:35am
(ROOM 1)
Purple/White–Brown
4.05–4:40pm
(ROOM 1)
4.05–4:40pm
(ROOM 1)
9:00–9:35am
(ROOM 1)
HAPPY FIT
4:45–5:15pm
(ROOM 1)
Commandos
7–9 years
White–White/Yelllow
4:45–5:25pm
(ROOM 1)
4:45–5:25pm
(ROOM 1)
10:35–11:20am
(ROOM 1)
Yellow I
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 1)
10:35–11:20am
(ROOM 2)
Yellow II–Blue I
4:15–5:00pm
(ROOM 1)
4:15–5:00pm
(ROOM 1)
9:45–10:30am
(ROOM 2)
Blue II–Red III
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
9:45–10:30am
(ROOM 1)
Cho Dan Bo
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 2)
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 2)
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
9:45–10:30am
(ROOM 1)
Black Belt syllabus class
6:00–6:50pm
(ROOM 1)
6:00–6:50pm
(ROOM 1)
11:25–12:10pm
(ROOM 1)
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
Development
(ROOM 1)
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
HAPPY FIT
4:45–5:15pm
(ROOM 1)
Leaders
10–14 years
White Belts
4:45–5:25pm
(ROOM 1)
4:45–5:25pm
(ROOM 1)
10:35–11:20am
(ROOM 1)
Yellow I
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 1)
10:35–11:20am
(ROOM 2)
Yellow II–Blue I
4:15–5:00pm
(ROOM 1)
4:15–5:00pm
(ROOM 1)
9:45–10:30am
(ROOM 2)
Blue II–Red III
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
9:45–10:30am
(ROOM 1)
Cho Dan Bo
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 2)
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
(ROOM 2)
5:05–5:50pm
(ROOM 1)
9:45–10:30am
(ROOM 1)
Black Belt syllabus class
6:00–6:50pm
(ROOM 1)
6:00–6:50pm
(ROOM 1)
11:25–12:10pm
(ROOM 1)
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
Development
(ROOM 1)
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
HAPPY FIT
4:45–5:15pm
(ROOM 1)
Teens
15–17 years
White Belts
7:30–8:15am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 2)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 2)
7:50–8:35am
(ROOM 1)
Yellow II–Red III
6:45–7:30am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:50–8:35am
(Unique Code)
Cho Dan Bo
5:30–6:15pm
optional
(ROOM 2)
6:45–7:30am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
optional
(ROOM 2)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:50–8:35am
(Unique Code)
Black Belt syllabus class
6:45–7:30am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:50–8:35am
(Unique Code)
HIIT 360°
7:15–7:45am
(Unique Code)
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
Development
(ROOM 1)
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
MARTIAL ARTS FIT
6:35–7:15pm
(Unique Code)
6:35–7:15pm
(Unique Code)
12:30–1:00pm
Lunchtime
(Unique Code)
Adults
18+ years
White Belts
7:30–8:15am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 2)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 2)
7:50–8:35am
(ROOM 1)
Yellow II–Red III
6:45–7:30am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:50–8:35am
(Unique Code)
Cho Dan Bo
5:30–6:15pm
optional
(ROOM 2)l
6:45–7:30am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
optional
(ROOM 2)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:50–8:35am
(Unique Code)
Black Belt syllabus class
6:45–7:30am
Morning
(ROOM 1)
&/or
––
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:00–8:00pm
Evening
(ROOM 1)
7:50–8:35am
(Unique Code)
HIIT 360°
7:15–7:45am
(Unique Code)
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 1)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 1)
5:30–6:15pm
Development
(ROOM 1)
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
(ROOM 3)
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
(ROOM 3)
MARTIAL ARTS FIT
6:35–7:15pm
(Unique Code)
6:35–7:15pm
(Unique Code)
12:30–1:00pm
Lunchtime
(Unique Code)
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    4.05–4:40pm (ROOM 1)
    White/Purple Belts
    4.05–4:40pm (ROOM 1)
    Purple/White-Brown
    4.05–4:40pm (ROOM 1)
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45–5:25pm (ROOM 1)
    Yellow I
    5:30–6:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30-6:15pm (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:45–5:25pm (ROOM 1)
    Yellow I
    5:30–6:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30–6:15pm (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30-6:15pm optional (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    MARTIAL ARTS FIT
    6:35-7:15pm (Unique Code)
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30-6:15pm optional (ROOM 2)l
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    MARTIAL ARTS FIT
    6:35-7:15pm (Unique Code)
  • Tue
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:15–5:00pm (ROOM 1)
    Blue II-Red III
    5:05–5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:05-5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:00–6:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:15–5:00pm (ROOM 1)
    Blue II-Red III
    5:05–5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:05–5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:00–6:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:30-8:15am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 2)
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:45-7:30am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:45-7:30am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:45-7:30am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:30-8:15am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 2)
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:45-7:30am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:45-7:30am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:45-7:30am Morning (ROOM 1) &/or -- 7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
  • Wed
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    4.05–4:40pm (ROOM 1)
    White/Purple Belts
    4.05–4:40pm (ROOM 1)
    Purple/White-Brown
    4.05–4:40pm (ROOM 1)
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45–5:25pm (ROOM 1)
    Yellow I
    5:30–6:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30-6:15pm (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:45–5:25pm (ROOM 1)
    Yellow I
    5:30–6:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30–6:15pm (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30-6:15pm optional (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    MARTIAL ARTS FIT
    6:35-7:15pm (Unique Code)
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:30-6:15pm optional (ROOM 2)
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 1) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    MARTIAL ARTS FIT
    6:35-7:15pm (Unique Code)
  • Thu
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:15–5:00pm (ROOM 1)
    Blue II-Red III
    5:05–5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:05-5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:00–6:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:15–5:00pm (ROOM 1)
    Blue II-Red III
    5:05–5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:05–5:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:00–6:50pm (ROOM 1)
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 2)
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    MARTIAL ARTS FIT
    12:30-1:00pm Lunchtime (Unique Code)
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 2)
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:00-8:00pm Evening (ROOM 1)
    MARTIAL ARTS FIT
    12:30-1:00pm Lunchtime (Unique Code)
  • Fri
    Joeys
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Little Ninjas
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Commandos
    Poomsae class
    5:30-6:15pm Development (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Leaders
    Poomsae class
    5:30-6:15pm Development (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm (ROOM 1)
    Teens
    Poomsae class
    5:30-6:15pm Development (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
    Adults
    Poomsae class
    5:30-6:15pm Development (ROOM 1)
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels (ROOM 3) & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced (ROOM 3)
  • Sat
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:00–9:30am Parent Assisted (ROOM 2)
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    9:00–9:35am (ROOM 1)
    White/Purple Belts
    9:00–9:35am (ROOM 1)
    Purple/White-Brown
    9:00–9:35am (ROOM 1)
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    10:35-11:20am (ROOM 1)
    Yellow I
    10:35-11:20am (ROOM 2)
    Yellow II-Blue I
    9:45-10:30am (ROOM 2)
    Blue II-Red III
    9:45-10:30am (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:25-12:10pm (ROOM 1)
    Leaders
    White Belts
    10:35-11:20am (ROOM 1)
    Yellow I
    10:35-11:20am (ROOM 2)
    Yellow II-Blue I
    9:45-10:30am (ROOM 2)
    Blue II-Red III
    9:45-10:30am (ROOM 1)
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am (ROOM 1)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:25-12:10pm (ROOM 1)
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:50-8:35am (ROOM 1)
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:50-8:35am (Unique Code)
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:50-8:35am (Unique Code)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:50-8:35am (Unique Code)
    HIIT 360°
    7:15-7:45am (Unique Code)
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:50-8:35am (ROOM 1)
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:50-8:35am (Unique Code)
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:50-8:35am (Unique Code)
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:50-8:35am (Unique Code)
    HIIT 360°
    7:15-7:45am (Unique Code)