icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Sunshine
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Term 3 Livestream Timetable, 2020

13 July – 19 September

Term 3 Livestream Timetable, 2020

13 July – 19 September
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
9:00–9:35am
Parent Assisted
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
New Beginners White
4.05–4:40pm
4.05–4:40pm
9:00–9:35am
White/Purple Belts
4.05–4:40pm
4.05–4:40pm
9:00–9:35am
Purple/White–Brown
4.05–4:40pm
4.05–4:40pm
9:00–9:35am
Commandos
7–9 years
White–White/Yelllow
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow I
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow II–Blue I
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
9:45–10:30am
Blue II–Red III
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Cho Dan Bo
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class
6:30–7:20pm
6:30–7:20pm
11:30–12:15pm
Poomsae class
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Leaders
10–14 years
White Belts
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow I
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow II–Blue I
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
9:45–10:30am
Blue II–Red III
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Cho Dan Bo
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class
6:30–7:20pm
6:30–7:20pm
11:30–12:15pm
Poomsae class
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Teens
15–17 years
White Belts
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:50–8:35am
Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:30am
7:30–8:30pm
7:50–8:35am
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:50–8:35am
HIIT 360°
7:15–7:45am
Poomsae class
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Adults
18+ years
White Belts
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:50–8:35am
Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:50–8:35am
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:50–8:35am
HIIT 360°
7:15–7:45am
Poomsae class
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:45–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    4.05–4:40pm
    White/Purple Belts
    4.05–4:40pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    4.05–4:40pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45–5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:45–5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35–6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Teens
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Adults
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
  • Tue
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30–7:20pm
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35–6:20pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30–7:20pm
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
  • Wed
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    4.05–4:40pm
    White/Purple Belts
    4.05–4:40pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    4.05–4:40pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45–5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:45–5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35–6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Teens
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Adults
    Poomsae class
    6:45-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
  • Thu
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:35-6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30–7:20pm
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:35–6:20pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:35–6:20pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30–7:20pm
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
  • Fri
    Commandos
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Leaders
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Teens
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Adults
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
  • Sat
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:00–9:35am
    Parent Assisted
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    9:00–9:35am
    White/Purple Belts
    9:00–9:35am
    Purple/White-Brown
    9:00–9:35am
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow I
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow II-Blue I
    9:45-10:30am
    Blue II-Red III
    9:45-10:30am
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:30-12:15pm
    Leaders
    White Belts
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow I
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow II-Blue I
    9:45-10:30am
    Blue II-Red III
    9:45-10:30am
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:30-12:15pm
    Teens
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:50-8:35am
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:50-8:35am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:50-8:35am
    HIIT 360°
    7:15-7:45am
    Adults
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:50-8:35am
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:50-8:35am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:50-8:35am
    HIIT 360°
    7:15-7:45am