icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Tullamarine
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

T3 Holiday Wk 1 Livestream Timetable, 2020

21 September – 26 September

T3 Holiday Wk 1 Livestream Timetable, 2020

21 September – 26 September
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Birthday Parties
All ages
No experience needed
Please book
Please book
Please book
Please book
Please book
Please book
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
9:00–9:35am
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
All Belt Levels
4:00–4:35pm
4:00–4:35pm
9:00–9:35am
Commandos
7–9 years
White–White/Yelllow
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:35–11:20am
White–White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow I
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow II–Cho Dan Bo
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Yellow II–Red III Group 2 Grading Group
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
HAPPY FIT
4:45–5:15pm
4:45–5:15pm
Leaders
10–14 years
White–White/Yelllow
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:35–11:20am
White–White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow I
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
10:35–11:20am
Yellow II–Cho Dan Bo
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Yellow II–Red III Group 2 Grading Group
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
5:35–6:20pm
5:35–6:20pm
9:45–10:30am
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
HAPPY FIT
4:45–5:15pm
4:45–5:15pm
Teens
15–17 years
White Belts
7:30–8:30am
Morning
&/or
7:30–8:30pm
Evening
7:30–8:30pm
Evening
Yellow II–Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:30am
Morning
&/or
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
7:50–8:35am
Morning
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30am
Morning
&/or
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
7:50–8:35am
Morning
Martial Arts Fit
6:35–7:20pm
6:35–7:20pm
12:30–1:00pm
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
HIIT 360°
7:15–7:45am
Adults
18+ years
White Belts
7:30–8:30am
Morning
&/or
7:30–8:30pm
Evening
7:30–8:30pm
Evening
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30am
Morning
&/or
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
7:50–8:35am
Morning
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30am
Morning
&/or
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
6:30–7:30pm
Evening
7:50–8:35am
Morning
Martial Arts Fit
6:35–7:20pm
6:35–7:20pm
12:30–1:00pm
Poomsae class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
Sparring class
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
6:35–7:30pm
All Levels
&
7:30–8:40pm
Advanced
HIIT 360°
7:15–7:45am
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Little Ninjas
    All Belt Levels
    4:00–4:35pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45-5:30pm
    White-White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45-5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Leaders
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45–5:30pm
    White-White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45–5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Teens
    Martial Arts Fit
    6:35-7:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Adults
    Martial Arts Fit
    6:35-7:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
  • Tue
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45-5:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
    5:35-6:20pm
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45-5:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
    5:35-6:20pm
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30am Morning &/or 7:30-8:30pm Evening
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:30am Morning &/or 6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30am Morning &/or 6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30am Morning &/or 7:30-8:30pm Evening
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30am Morning &/or 6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30am Morning &/or 6:30-7:30pm Evening
  • Wed
    Little Ninjas
    All Belt Levels
    4:00–4:35pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45-5:30pm
    White-White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45-5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Leaders
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:45–5:30pm
    White-White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45–5:30pm
    Yellow I
    5:35–6:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Teens
    Martial Arts Fit
    6:35-7:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Adults
    Martial Arts Fit
    6:35-7:20pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
  • Thu
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45-5:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
    5:35-6:20pm
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    5:35-6:20pm
    Yellow II-Red III Group 2 Grading Group
    4:45-5:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
    5:35-6:20pm
    HAPPY FIT
    4:45-5:15pm
    Teens
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30pm Evening
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Martial Arts Fit
    12:30-1:00pm
    Adults
    White Belts
    7:30-8:30pm Evening
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm Evening
    Martial Arts Fit
    12:30-1:00pm
  • Fri
    Commandos
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Leaders
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Teens
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
    Adults
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:30pm All Levels & 7:30-8:40pm Advanced
  • Sat
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:00–9:35am
    Little Ninjas
    All Belt Levels
    9:00–9:35am
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    10:35-11:20am
    White-White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow I
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am
    Yellow II-Red III Group 2 Grading Group
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
    9:45-10:30am
    Leaders
    White-White/Yelllow
    10:35-11:20am
    White-White/Yelllow Group 2 Grading Group
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow I
    10:35-11:20am
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am
    Yellow II-Red III Group 2 Grading Group
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class Group 2 Grading Group
    9:45-10:30am
    Teens
    Yellow II-Cho Dan Bo
    7:50-8:35am Morning
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:50-8:35am Morning
    HIIT 360°
    7:15-7:45am
    Adults
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:50-8:35am Morning
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:50-8:35am Morning
    HIIT 360°
    7:15-7:45am