icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Virtual
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

T2 Holiday Wk 2 Livestream Timetable, 2020

6 July – 11 July

T2 Holiday Wk 2 Livestream Timetable, 2020

6 July – 11 July
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:00–9:35am
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
New Beginners White
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:00–9:35am
White/Purple Belts
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:00–9:35am
Purple/White–Brown
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:00–9:35am
Commandos
7–9 years
White–White/Yelllow
4:35–5:10pm
4:35–5:10pm
Yellow I
4:35–5:10pm
4:35–5:10pm
Yellow II–Blue I
5:40–6:25pm
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Blue II–Red III
5:40–6:25pm
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Cho Dan Bo
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
5:40–6:25pm
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class
5:40–6:25pm
5:40–6:25pm
Poomsae class
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
Sparring class
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
Leaders
10–14 years
White Belts
4:35–5:10pm
4:35–5:10pm
Yellow I
4:35–5:10pm
4:35–5:10pm
Yellow II–Blue I
5:40–6:25pm
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Blue II–Red III
5:40–6:25pm
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Cho Dan Bo
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
5:40–6:25pm
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Black Belt syllabus class
5:40–6:25pm
5:40–6:25pm
9:45–10:30am
Poomsae class
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
Sparring class
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
Teens
15–17 years
White Belts
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
Yellow II–Red III
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine
5:40–6:25pm
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine
5:40–6:25pm
Black Belt syllabus class
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
Poomsae class
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
Sparring class
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
Adults
18+ years
White Belts
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
Yellow II–Red III
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine
5:40–6:25pm
6:00–7:30pm
On the mats @ Tullamarine
5:40–6:25pm
3:55–4:30pm
Black Belt syllabus class
6:30–7:30pm
6:30–7:30pm
Poomsae class
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
4:00–4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
4:45–5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
Sparring class
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
On the mats @ Preston Centre
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Joeys
    All levels
    3:55–4:30pm
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    3:55–4:30pm
    White/Purple Belts
    3:55–4:30pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:35–5:10pm
    Yellow I
    4:35–5:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:35–5:10pm
    Yellow I
    4:35–5:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
  • Tue
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    5:40-6:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:40-6:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:40-6:25pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    5:40-6:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:40-6:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:40-6:25pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Teens
    White Belts
    6:30-7:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:30-7:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Adults
    White Belts
    6:30-7:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:30-7:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
  • Wed
    Joeys
    All levels
    3:55–4:30pm
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    3:55–4:30pm
    White/Purple Belts
    3:55–4:30pm
    Purple/White-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-White/Yelllow
    4:35–5:10pm
    Yellow I
    4:35–5:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Sparring class
    6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Leaders
    White Belts
    4:35–5:10pm
    Yellow I
    4:35–5:10pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:00-7:30pm
    On the mats @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
  • Thu
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    5:40-6:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:40-6:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:40-6:25pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    5:40-6:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:40-6:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:40-6:25pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Teens
    White Belts
    6:30-7:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:30-7:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
    Adults
    White Belts
    6:30-7:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:30-7:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:40-6:25pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    6:30-7:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:00-4:45pm (Both Livestream & Location Based) 4:45-5:30pm Advanced (Location Based)
    On the mats @ Tullamarine Centre
  • Fri
    Commandos
    Sparring class
    6:30–8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Leaders
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Teens
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    3:55-4:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:30-8:30pm (Both Livestream & Location Based)
    On the mats @ Preston Centre
  • Sat
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:00–9:35am
    Little Ninjas
    New Beginners White
    9:00–9:35am
    White/Purple Belts
    9:00-9:35am
    Purple/White-Brown
    9:00-9:35am
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    9:45-10:30am
    Blue II-Red III
    9:45-10:30am
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    9:45-10:30am
    Blue II-Red III
    9:45-10:30am
    Cho Dan Bo
    9:45-10:30am
    Black Belt syllabus class
    9:45-10:30am