icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Port Melbourne
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Term 3 Everyone Timetable, 2018

16 July – 21 September

Term 3 Everyone Timetable, 2018

16 July – 21 September
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Schools
All ages
No experience needed
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
Birthday Parties
All ages
No experience needed
1:00–2:30pm
Please book
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
9:40–10:10am
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
White–Purple/White
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
4:55–5:30pm
10:15–10:50am
Purple–Brown
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
9:00–9:35am
Commandos
7–9 years
White–Yellow I
5:45–6:30pm
5:45–6:30pm
3:55–4:40pm
10:55–11:40am
Yellow II–Blue I
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Blue II–Red III
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
4:45–5:40pm
6:40–7:40pm
4:45–5:40pm
6:40–7:40pm
5:45–6:40pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:45–6:30pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Demo Team Black Belts
6:40–7:25pm
Invitation Only
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Development
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Leaders
10–14 years
White–Yellow I
5:45–6:30pm
5:45–6:30pm
3:55–4:40pm
10:55–11:40am
Yellow II–Blue I
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Blue II–Red III
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:40pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:40pm
5:45–6:40pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:45–6:30pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Demo Team Black Belts
6:40–7:25pm
Invitation Only
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Development
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Teens
15–17 years
White
6:40–7:25pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Demo Team black belts
6:40–7:25pm
Invitation Only
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Development
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Adults
18+ years
White
6:40–7:25pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Development
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
1:15–3:00pm
Simulation @ Tullamarine
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    3:55-4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    5:45-6:30pm
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Intermediate
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    5:45-6:30pm
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Intermediate
    Teens
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Intermediate
    Adults
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Intermediate
  • Tue
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    Purple-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    6:40-7:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    4:45–5:30pm 6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45–5:40pm 6:40-7:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    6:40-7:25pm
    Invitation Only
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    6:40-7:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm 6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm 6:40-7:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    6:40-7:25pm
    Invitation Only
    Teens
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Demo Team black belts
    6:40-7:25pm
    Invitation Only
    Adults
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
  • Wed
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    3:55-4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    5:45-6:30pm
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30–8:30pm
    Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm Intermediate
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    5:45-6:30pm
    Yellow II-Blue I
    4:45–5:30pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30–8:30pm
    Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm
    Intermediate
    Teens
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm
    Intermediate
    Adults
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Intermediate
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm
    Intermediate
  • Thu
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    Purple-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue I
    6:40-7:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    4:45–5:30pm 6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45–5:40pm 6:40-7:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Blue I
    6:40-7:25pm
    Blue II-Red III
    4:45-5:30pm 6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    4:45-5:30pm 6:40-7:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
    Teens
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
    Adults
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Poomsae class
    6:35–7:25pm Development
  • Fri
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    4:55-5:30pm
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    3:55-4:40pm
    Yellow II-Blue I
    5:45-6:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:45-6:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:45-6:40pm
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    3:55-4:40pm
    Yellow II-Blue I
    5:45-6:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    5:45-6:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:45-6:40pm
    Teens
    White
    5:45-6:30pm
    Adults
    White
    5:45-6:30pm
  • Sat
    Birthday Parties
    No experience needed
    1:00–2:30pm
    Please book
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:40–10:10am
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    10:15-10:50am
    Purple-Brown
    9:00–9:35am
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    10:55–11:40am
    Yellow II-Blue I
    11:45-12:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    11:45-12:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45–8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:45–12:30pm
    Poomsae class
    1:15–3:00pm
    Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    1:15–3:00pm
    Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    10:55–11:40am
    Yellow II-Blue I
    11:45-12:30pm
    Blue II-Red III
    11:45-12:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:45–12:30pm
    Poomsae class
    1:15–3:00pm
    Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    1:15–3:00pm Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Poomsae class
    1:15–3:00pm Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    1:15–3:00pm Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Poomsae class
    1:15–3:00pm Simulation @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    1:15–3:00pm Simulation @ Tullamarine