icon-facebookicon-instagramicon-twittericon-youtube

Timetables

Classes for Everyone

Port Melbourne
Contact us on: 1300 464 255

Term 4 Everyone Timetable, 2019

7 October – 22 December

Term 4 Everyone Timetable, 2019

7 October – 22 December
Download
Program Belt/Level Mon Tues Weds Thurs Fri Sat
Schools
All ages
No experience needed
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
8:00–3:00pm
Please book
Birthday Parties
All ages
No experience needed
1:00–2:30pm
Please book
Joeys
4 years with parent
All levels
9:40–10:10am
Little Ninjas
5–6 years
White–Purple/White
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
10:15–10:50am
Purple–Brown
3:55–4:30pm
3:55–4:30pm
4:35–5:10pm
9:00–9:35am
Commandos
7–9 years
White–Yellow I
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
5:15–6:00pm
10:55–11:40am
Yellow II–Blue III
6:40–7:25pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
4:45–5:30pm
6:05–6:50pm
11:45–12:30pm
Red I–Red III
5:45–6:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
6:05–6:50pm
11:45–12:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
5:45–6:40pm
6:40–7:35pm
5:45–6:40pm
6:40–7:35pm
6:05–7:00pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:45–6:30pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Demo Team Black Belts
4:45–5:30pm
Invitation Only
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
4:35–5:30pm
Development
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Development
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Leaders
10–14 years
White–Yellow I
4:45–5:30pm
4:45–5:30pm
5:15–6:00pm
10:55–11:40am
Yellow II–Red III
5:45–6:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
5:45–6:30pm
6:40–7:25pm
6:05–6:50pm
11:45–12:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
5:45–6:40pm
6:40–7:35pm
5:45–6:40pm
6:40–7:35pm
6:05–7:00pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
5:45–6:30pm
5:45–6:30pm
11:45–12:30pm
Demo Team Black Belts
4:45–5:30pm
Invitation Only
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
4:35–5:30pm
Development
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Development
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Teens
15–17 years
White
6:40–7:25pm
6:40–7:25pm
6:05–6:50pm
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Demo Team black belts
4:45–5:30pm
Invitation Only
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
4:35–5:25pm
Development
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Development
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Adults
18+ years
White
6:40–7:25pm
6:40–7:25pm
6:05–6:50pm
Yellow II–Red III
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Cho Dan Bo
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:30–8:40pm
7:45–8:50am
@ Tulla with Martin Hall
Black Belt syllabus class
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
7:30–8:30pm
Poomsae class
7:30–8:30pm
Intermediate
4:35–5:25pm
Development
12:00–12:45pm
Development
@ Tullamarine

12:45–3:00pm
Int & Adv
@ Tullamarine
Sparring class
6:35–7:25pm
Development
6:35–7:25pm
Intermediate
12:00–1:30pm
Competition
@ Tullamarine

1:30–2:30pm
Development
@ Tullamarine
Please book for these classes
  • Mon
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    3:55-4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    4:45-5:30pm
    Yellow II-Blue III
    6:40-7:25pm
    Red I-Red III
    5:45-6:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:45-6:40pm
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    4:45-5:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    5:45–6:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:45–6:40pm
    Teens
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Adults
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
  • Tue
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    Purple-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue III
    4:45–5:30pm
    Red I-Red III
    6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:40-7:35pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    4:45-5:30pm
    Invitation Only
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:40-7:35pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Demo Team Black Belts
    4:45-5:30pm
    Invitation Only
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
    Teens
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Demo Team black belts
    4:45-5:30pm
    Invitation Only
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
    Adults
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Sparring class
    6:35-7:25pm Development
  • Wed
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    3:55-4:30pm
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    4:45-5:30pm
    Yellow II-Blue III
    6:40-7:25pm
    Red I-Red III
    5:45-6:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:45-6:40pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30–8:30pm Intermediate
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    4:45-5:30pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    5:45–6:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    5:45–6:40pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30–8:30pm Intermediate
    Teens
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30-8:30pm Intermediate
    Adults
    White
    6:40-7:25pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Poomsae class
    7:30-8:30pm Intermediate
  • Thu
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    Purple-Brown
    3:55–4:30pm
    Commandos
    Yellow II-Blue III
    4:45–5:30pm
    Red I-Red III
    6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:40-7:35pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:35-5:30pm Development
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm Intermediate
    Leaders
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:40-7:25pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:40-7:35pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    5:45-6:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:35-5:30pm Development
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm Intermediate
    Teens
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:35-5:25pm Development
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm Intermediate
    Adults
    Yellow II-Red III
    7:30-8:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:30-8:40pm
    Black Belt syllabus class
    7:30-8:30pm
    Poomsae class
    4:35-5:25pm Development
    Sparring class
    6:35–7:25pm Intermediate
  • Fri
    Schools
    No experience needed
    8:00–3:00pm
    Please book
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    3:55-4:30pm
    Purple-Brown
    4:35-5:10pm
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    5:15-6:00pm
    Yellow II-Blue III
    6:05-6:50pm
    Red I-Red III
    6:05-6:50pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:05-7:00pm
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    5:15-6:00pm
    Yellow II-Red III
    6:05-6:50pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    6:05-7:00pm
    Teens
    White
    6:05-6:50pm
    Adults
    White
    6:05-6:50pm
  • Sat
    Birthday Parties
    No experience needed
    1:00–2:30pm
    Please book
    Joeys
    All levels
    9:40–10:10am
    Little Ninjas
    White-Purple/White
    10:15-10:50am
    Purple-Brown
    9:00–9:35am
    Commandos
    White-Yellow I
    10:55–11:40am
    Yellow II-Blue III
    11:45-12:30pm
    Red I-Red III
    11:45-12:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45–8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:45–12:30pm
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Leaders
    White-Yellow I
    10:55–11:40am
    Yellow II-Red III
    11:45-12:30pm
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Black Belt syllabus class
    11:45–12:30pm
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Teens
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine
    Adults
    Cho Dan Bo
    7:45-8:50am
    @ Tulla with Martin Hall
    Poomsae class
    12:00-12:45pm Development @ Tullamarine 12:45–3:00pm Int & Adv @ Tullamarine
    Sparring class
    12:00-1:30pm Competition @ Tullamarine 1:30–2:30pm Development @ Tullamarine